Our Teams

2018 - 2019 season

Coaches and Managers: Please review your information in the table below for accuracy. We can’t change it if you don’t tell us it’s wrong. If your team maintains its own Web site, we can include a link to your Web site in the table.

 

SELECT

AgeTeam/LevelCoach/EmailManager
U19Black 
Classic I
Jeffrey RichardDon Clarke
U18Elite
R3PL
Robert AdkinsEric Petrovich
U17Elite
R3PL
Harold JonesRob Lopez
U16Elite 
R3PL
Floyd ScottTracy Sparks
Black
Classic II
John AndersonTimothy Lee
U15Elite 
R3PL
Robert AdkinsJesse Turner
Black 
Classic I
James MosleyMaurice Power
White
Classic IV East
Robert WilberDavid Shaw
U14Elite
Classic I
James JoynerLouis Kester
Black
Classic II
David RuizBernie Black
White
Classic V
Marvin StuckeyGilbert Bronson
U13Elite South 
Classic I
Juan ThomsonJames Hann
Black
Classic III
Juan ThomsonJacob Ouellette

ATHENA

AgeTeam/LevelCoach/EmailManager
U17Elite
R3PL
John RogersMary Coleman
U16Black 
Athena B
John RogersTerri Drabek
White 
Athena B
Joshua JensenLaura West
U15Elite
Athena A
Tyler OliveKim Bolton
Black
Athena D
Tyler OliveConnie Boyajan
White 
Athena D
Norman OdomsJamie Nelson
U14Black 
Athena D
Michael WilderMarcia Decker
White 
Athena E
Norman OdomsKim Schaeffer
Red 
Athena E
Michael Wilder

Michael Scaggs
U13Black 
Athena D
Charles Duty

Jan Mackay
White
Athena F
Charles Duty

Allen Curtis

BOYS ACADEMY

AgeTeam/LevelCoach/EmailManager
U12Boys Black SouthAdrian Powell

Sue Moffet
Boys White SouthJon AkinSana Thomas

Boys Black NorthRyan Austin
 
Sue Scannella
Boys White NorthJudd Frank

Gail Lewis
U11Boys Black SouthAdrian Powell

Suzanne Brownlow
Boys White SouthMark ThorntonApril Ifkovits
Boys Red SouthAndrew WadeTom Sims

Boys Black NorthMassoud Roushandel

Jane Middleton

Boys White NorthJudd Frank

Nancy Daffner

U10Boys SouthAndy BennettSuzanne Herbert
Jodi Gross
Boys SouthMark Thornton
Boys SouthMatt Cox
Boys SouthPaul Smith

Boys White NorthMark Tonner

Mary Anne Hall

GIRLS ACADEMY

AgeTeam/LevelCoach/EmailManager
U12Girls Black South

Tony Annan

Mark Judson

Girls White SouthSharon PowellRichard Sapp
Girls Black NorthMark Tonner

Leslie Baker

U11Girls Black SouthPaul Smith

Roth Kehoe

Girls White SouthSharon Powell
U11Girls Black SouthPaul Smith

Bill McAbee
Girls White SouthLee BlenmanDan Fernandez

Concorde Fire Football Club

Atlanta – Alpharetta, GA

©2002-2019, ConcordeSoccer.com

All rights reserved.