Concorde Fire College Signings and Verbal Commitments

College Commitment Newsbox

2019 SIGNINGS    
Grad Yr Player School Concorde Fire Team
2019 Ashton Smith LSU U15 Concorde Fire ECNL
2019 Lauryn Oliver University of Texas U15 Concorde Fire ECNL
2019 Tanner Carlson Belmont University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2019 Davis Eddleman Xavier University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2019 Daniel Desouza Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT) U18/19 Concorde Fire ECNL Boys
2018 SIGNINGS    
Grad Yr Player School Concorde Fire Team
2018 Kristen Edmond University of Gerogia U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Shelly McQuaid University of Georgia U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Tyler Speaks University of Miami U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Anna Goricki Troy University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Taylor Anderson University of Louisville U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Mollie Belisie University of Georgia U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Morgan Dewey University of Louisville U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Sara Eskew University of South Carolina U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Olivia Francas Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Mackenzie Gibbs Coastal  Carolina U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Taylor Mason University of Miami U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Yvonnee Shea Dartmouth U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Mollie Williams University of Massachusetts U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2018 Langston Blackstock Coastal Carolina University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 John Michael Bandy University of Kentucky U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Lee Flowers Georgia Southern University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Will Carter Lee University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Drew Danehoo Lee University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Kalvin Lingard Mercer University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Berk Watson University of South Florida U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Remy Hellman Tufts University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 James Zammali Davidson University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Eric Nunez Georgia Southern University U18/19 Concorde Fire ECNL Boys
2018 Dennis Pyetsukh Brown University U18/19 Concorde Fire ECNL Boys
2018 Jaylim Aboneaaj Brown University U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2018 Josy Mar Gomez Tyler Junior College U18/19 Concorde Fire DA Boys
2017 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2017 Ryan Cap Southern Methodist University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2017 Jeremy Lewis Campbell University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2017 Alec Supinski Northeastern University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2017 Ben Agnew Providence College U18 Concorde Fire DA
2017 Reiley Mullen Georgia State University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2017 Ashley Orkus University of Tennessee U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2017 Reagan Glisson University of Florida U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2017 Sarah Mitchell Clemson university U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2016 Jun Zaragonza Tsuru Emory University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Kai Bennett Jacksonville University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Jake Beyer Gardner-Webb University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Julius Long Bowdoin College U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Justin Soto North Georgia University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Misael Nava Dalton State University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Shivani Beall Emory University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Clara Conboy Winthrop University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Greta Conboy Winthrop University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Megan Hudges University of Alabama Birmingham U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Alexandria Melnyk Georgia State University U18 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Carly Smoltz Lee University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Michelle Watson Armstrong Athletic University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2016 Timmy McQuaid Rutgers University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Joshua Blank Elon College U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 John Roberts Cozine USC Upstate U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Justin Little Georgia Southern U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Taka Lendon United States Coast Guard Academy U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Roberto Arteaga Mercer University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Nathan Leopold University of Rochester U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Andy Harris Georgia Southern U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Ian Marshall Lehigh University U18 Concorde Fire DA
2016 Nicole Aussin Georgia Southern University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Brooke DeSantis University of Michigan U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Brieann Smith Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Claire Shea University of Wisconsin U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Tehgan Anguilm Columbus State University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Kalli Vogel University of Kentucky U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Abby Ott Furman University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Lilly Barron Georgia St. University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Taylor Hallmon Florida St. University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Katie MacGinnitie University of Georgia U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Mikella Rodriguez Georgia State University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Mikayla Krzeczoski University of South Carolina U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Elizabeth Sieracki University of Virginia U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Lily Ammon Stetson University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2016 Emily Macuga Louisiana State University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 VERBAL COMMITMENTS and SIGNINGS 
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2015 Dylan Thomas Methodist University U18 Concorde Fire Black
2015 Britton Ody Berry College U18 Concorde Fire Black
2015 Justin Sharp Point University U18 Concorde Fire Black
2015 Denis Roule Chowan University U18 Concorde Fire Black
2015 Paige Bestill Columbus State University U18 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Luis Aponte Georgia Southern U18 USSD Academy
2015 Ericson Bean US Naval Academy U18 USSD Academy
2015 Tyler Chiu College of Charleston U18 USSD Academy
2015 Jamil Curwen University of Cincinnati U18 USSD Academy
2015 Andre Deas University of Central Florida U18 USSD Academy
2015 Christian Duncan Georgia Southern U18 USSD Academy
2015 Scotty Frantz College of Charleston U18 USSD Academy
2015 Daniel Johnson Lee university U18 USSD Academy
2015 Tyler Ward University of Maryland, Baltimore County U18 USSD Academy
2015 Sydney Shutis University of Georgia U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Dembakwi Yomba University of North Carolina (Chapel Hill) U16 USSD Academy
2015 Cecily Hartman University of Alabama U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Rosemary Chandler Penn State University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Clara Gastaldi University of Georgia U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Brook Colangelo Vanderbilt University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Courtney Hendrickson Samford University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Kerry Dunn Auburn University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Desiree Bowen University of Houston U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Kelsey Lawrence Columbus State U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Alexandra Murdoch Furman University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Ashton Adams Georgia Southern University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Kathryn Strand Western Kentucky University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Brooke Horist Coastal Carolina University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Gabriela Rivera University of Florida U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2015 Monica Millard Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 VERBAL COMMITMENTS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2014 Cameron Moseley Duke University U18 USSD Academy
2014 Jonathan Jarrett Santa Clara University U18 USSD Academy
2014 Sydney Lurie Auburn University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Nikki Brandley Georgia Southern University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Molly Moroney University of Alabama U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Kylie Ruffule Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Sarah Swafford Virginia Commonwealth University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Cameron Moseley Duke University U18 USSD Academy
2014 David Raizes University of Central Florida U18 USSD Academy
2014 Deandre Robinson University of Alabama – Birmingham U18 USSD Academy
2014 Khalil Stewart George Washinton University U18 USSD Academy
2014 Amanda Bartholomew Virginia Commonwealth University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Cameron Cox Middle Tennessee State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Kenzie Winters Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Greyson Walldorff Georgia State University U18 USSD Academy
2014 Nahyo Jalajel Western Kentucky University U16 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Taina Anglade Georgia State University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Taylor Dowse Mercer University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2014 Khalil Stewart George Washington University U16 USSD Academy
2014 Adam Abdellaoui Georgia Southern University U16 USSD Academy
2014 Tyler Dowse Dartmouth College U18 USSD Academy
2014 Deandre Robinson University of Alabama at Birmingham U18 USSD Academy
2014 Charlsey Zyne University of Miami Concorde Fire U18 ECNL
2014 Landon Barrow Georgia Southern University U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Andrew Smith Georgia Gwinnett College U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Sam Tatum Knox College U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Harris Malone Clayton State College U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Connor Behrend Presbyterian College U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Ben Ebersole Berry College U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Taylor Lott Jacksonville State University Concorde Fire U18 ECNL
2014 Adam Abdellaoui Georgia Southern U18 USSD Academy
2014 Allen Michael Capo Cornell U18 USSD Academy
2014 Cooper Blake Coughlin Appalachian State U18 USSD Academy
2014 Tyler D Dowse Dartmouth U18 USSD Academy
2014 Jonathan P Jarrett University of Santa Clara U18 USSD Academy
2014 Austin Johnson Georgia Southern U18 USSD Academy
2014 Morgen Richards Navy U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Thomas Glenn Mercer University U18 PLE/RPL/NL
2014 Merrill Stovroff Rhodes College U18 ECNL
2013 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2013 Carolyn “Jane” Campbell Stanford University U18 ECNL
2013 Savannah Jordan University of Florida U18 ECNL
2013 Antoinette “Toni” Payne  Duke University U18 ECNL
2013 Gabrielle Seiler University of Georgia U18 ECNL
2013 Allison Wetherington University of Portland U18 ECNL
2013 Atalia Ramirez Georgia Southern University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Jessi Johnson Armstrong Atlantic State University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Rhett Webb Elon University U18 USSD Academy
2013 Henry Chancey Ohio State University U18 USSD Academy
2013 Kyle Richards Univ. of West Virginia U18 USSD Academy
2013 Kayla Puzas Mississippi State Univ. U18 ECNL
2013 Hannah Hartman Jacksonville University U18 ECNL
2013 Kimberly Fincher Univ. of Alabama-Birmingham U18 ECNL
2013 Stephanie Kolwicz Georgia State University U18 ECNL
2013 Indira Wildschut College of Charleston U18 ECNL
2013 Suzanne Arafa Kennesaw State Univ. U18 ECNL
2013 Jessica Sauer Columbus State University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Taylor Marks Columbus State University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Alexis de Groot Elon University U18 ECNL
2013 Hannah Murray Georgia State University U18 ECNL
2013 Abbey Reddig Mercer University U17 Concorde Fire ECNL
2013 Corinne Wooten Mercer University U18 ECNL
2013 Salomon Lorenzano Georgia State Univ. U18 RPL/SPL/NL
2013 Kaitlyn Deitrick Georgia State Univ. U18 ECNL
2013 Cameron Duley Air Force Academy U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Shaban Abousaud West Point U18 USSD Academy
2013 Tanner Kaplan Wofford College U18 Concorde Fire ECNL
2013 Cameron Bean Amherst College U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Philip Fendig Air Force Academy U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Levi Lewis Middle Georgia College U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Cody West Duqesne University U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Micayla Crenshaw Middle Georgia Colleg U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Damik Bridges Grambling State University U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Kara Barber Columbus State University U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Sydnee Thompson Young Harris College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Sydney Aronson LaGrange College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Caitlyn Dove Piedmont College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Alex Horne South Georgia College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Kelsey Lord West Georgia University U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Sunni McAllister Maryville College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Lauren Sarver West Georgia University U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Tori Shonk Berry College U19 Concorde Fire South Black
2013 Brandon Baksh Maryville College U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Rachel Hawk Belmont University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Kristin Jones Gordon State College U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Kaitlyn McBride Mercer University U18 Girls South Elite
2013 Kyler Kelsey Clayton State Univeristy U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Erik Perez Spartanburg Methodist College U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 Tyler Alexander Georgia State University U18 Elite R3PL/SPL/NL
2013 William Robinson Wake Forest U18 USSD Academy
2012 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2012 Alex McCauly NC State Univ.  U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Adrian Alibi Stanford University U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Andy Anglade Clemson University U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Derek Creviston Indiana University U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Holden Fender UCLA U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Preston Gayton Clemson University U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 James Rushton University of Pennsylvania U18 Boys USSD Academy
2012 Kim Caitlin Alderman Columbus State University U18 Girls South Black
2012 Sophia Becker Yale University U18 ECNL
2012 Myra Fisher University of West GA U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Casey Peacock Southeastern Louisiana University U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Rebeca Bonilla Valdosta State University U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Chandler Carter Presbyterian College U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Troy Gainer Southern Polytechnic Univ. U18B South Black
2012 Kioki Hutchings GA Perimeter College U18B South Black
2012 Jake Lunn Reinhardt College U18B South Black
2012 Lloyd Mohney Spring Hill College U18B South Black
2012 Patrick Braxton Maryville College U18B South Black
2012 David Murtaugh Mercer Univ. U18B South Black
2012 Candler Profitt Mars Hill College U18B South Black
2012 Luis Etchegarry Truett McConnell U18B South Black
2012 Meosha Hatcher Columbus State University U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Devin Pope Elon University U18 USSD Academy
2012 Ojwanna Wilson College of Saint Rose U17 Girls South Elite
2012 Whit Maupin Greensboro College U18B Central Black
2012 Brianna Ryce DePaul University U18 Girls South Black
2011 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2011 Dara DeMatteo Boston University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Jana Eady Kennesaw State University U18 Girls South Black
2011 Ali Fay Valdosta State University U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Katelyn Gaskins Valdosta State University U18 Girls South Black
2011 Lindsey Knott Georgia College & State Univ. U18 Girls South Black
2011 Nichole Hammer Georgia College & State Univ. U18 Girls South Black
2011 Zoe Hayes University of Central Florida U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Brooke Hendrix University of Southern Miss U18 Girls South Black
2011 Caroline Hernandez Florida International University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Julia Holtz Appalachian State University U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Kelsey Keown Rhodes College U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Morgan Lamberth North Georgia College U18 Girls South Black
2011 Rachel Leroy Berry College U18 Girls South Black
2011 Johanna Liney Univ. of Alabama-Birmingham U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Kristen McBrayer University of Mississippi U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Marissa Medina Georgia College & State Univ. U18 Girls South Black
2011 Hannah Mulkey Valdosta State University U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Kiana Nicholson Columbus State University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Connie Organ University of Central Florida U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Chelsea Person Columbus State University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Kathleen Quillian Flagler College U18 Girls Central Black
2011 Grace Radler Winthrop University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Virginia Seiler University of Mississippi U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Grace Shea University of Wisconsin U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Katie Shivananden University of Chicago U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Taylor Smith Belmont University U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Annie Stephens Georgia College & State Univ. U18 Girls South Black
2011 Tandy Turk Carson Newman College U18 Girls Central Elite
2011 Robert Botchway University of Penn U18 USSD Academy
2011 Coulton Bryant Villanova University U18 USSD Academy
2011 John Davidson University of South Carolina U18 USSD Academy
2011 Robert Greenfield Michigan University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Tyler Happ Clemson University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Tyler Hilliard Syracuse University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Roberto Hinojosa University of North Florida U18 USSD Academy
2011 Mitch Kupstas Brown University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Mitch Lurie University of Portland U18 USSD Academy
2011 Jordan McCrary University of North Carolina U18 USSD Academy
2011 Joe Mueller Notre Dame University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Hugh Pringle Syracuse University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Andrew Wolverton Penn St. University U18 USSD Academy
2011 Katie Cameron Carnegie Mellon University
2011 Brittany Conley Missouri University
2011 Lane Czura Wake Forest University
2011 Abby Dalton Georgia College & State University
2011 Ryan Davie Oregon University
2011 Mary “Tiger” Davis Armstrong Atlantic University
2011 Dara DeMatteo Boston University
2011 Jana Eady Kennesaw State University
2011 Ali Fray Valdosta State University
2011 Katelyn Gaskins Valdosta State University
2011 Nichole Hammer Georgia College & State University
2011 Zoe Hayes University of Central Florida
2011 Brooke Hendrix Southern Mississippi University
2011 Caroline Hernandez Florida International University
2011 Julia Holtz Appalachian State University
2011 Kelsey Keown Rhodes College
2011 Lindsey Knott Georgia College & State University
2011 Morgan Lamberth North Georgia College & State University
2011 Rachel Leroy Berry College
2011 Johanna Liney University of Alabama-Birmingham
2011 Kristen McBrayer Ole Miss University
2011 Marissa Medina Georgia College & State University
2011 Hannah Mulkey Valdosta State University
2011 Kiana Nicholson Columbus State University
2011 Connie Organ University of Central Florida
2011 Chelsea Person Columbus State University
2011 Kathleen Quillian Flagler University
2011 Grace Radler Winthrop University
2011 Virginia Seiler Ole Miss University
2011 Grace Shea Wisconsin University
2011 Katie Shivananden University Of Chicago
2011 Taylor Smith Belmont University
2011 Annie Stephens Georgia College & State University
2011 Tandy Turk Carson Newman University
2010 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2010 Arturo Cruz Clayton State University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Tyler Daly Oglethorpe University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Chris Duvall Wake Forest University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Nolan Hemmer Temple University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Sawyer Hemmer Temple University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Tyler Henry Southern Polytechnic Institute U18 USSD Academy
2010 Sean King Presbyterian College U18 USSD Academy
2010 Carlos McCrary University of North Carolina U18 USSD Academy
2010 Stephen McGill Clemson University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Connor McWhorter Azusa Pacific University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Malcolm Miller University of Michigan U18 USSD Academy
2010 Cody Mizell Clemson University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Brendan Moore University of North Carolina U18 USSD Academy
2010 Nikos Papanikolopoulos Clemson University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Kevin Rodriguez Clayton State University U18 USSD Academy
2010 Alex Sandland University of George Washington U18 USSD Academy
2010 Evan Tancil Rollins College U18 USSD Academy
2010 Anna Barrow Georgia College and State University
2010 Caroline Burkholder Suwanee
2010 Kelli Davis Shorter College
2010 Kayla Darden University of Central Florida
2010 Hailey Harden Oglethorpe University
2010 Victoria Hopkins North Carolina State University
2010 Dolce Hudson Atlanta Christian College
2010 Susan Lotyzchewski Auburn University at Montgomery
2010 Jazmin Manning Georgia Military Jr. College
2010 Lissette Nunez University of South Alabama
2010 Jordan Otto Armstrong Atlantic University
2010 Heather Pierce Columbus State University
2010 Mackenzie Robbins North Georgia College and State University
2010 Britney Schmidt North Georgia College and State University
2010 Sabrina Stevens Middle Georgia College
2010 Lauren Swany Davidson University
2010 Katie Taylor Georgia College and State University
2010 Amber Wright Columbus State University
2010 Ashley Wright North Georgia College and State University
2009 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2009 Malick Camara University of Vermont
2009 Witt Carlisle Georgia Southern University
2009 Juan Giraldo Georgia State University
2009 Robert Gooden Amherst College
2009 Justin Graves Oglethorpe University
2009 Emerson Harrison US Naval Academy
2009 Eric McGuire Catawba College
2009 George Ramsey Davidson College
2009 Jordan Smith University of Vermont
2009 Angelo Suarez Clayton State University
2009 Cameron Wilder University of Kentucky
2009 Taylor Bates Brenau University
2009 Layna Carnicom University of West Georgia
2009 Laura Harris Belmont University
2009 Emily Husted Columbus State University
2009 Brianna Karettis Agnes Scott College
2009 Brooke Lamberth Armstrong Atlantic University
2009 Catherine Lovin Columbus State University
2009 Megan Spitler North Georgia College & State
2008 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2008 Cy Allen Georgia State
2008 Ben Ascari Mercer University
2008 Connor Barbaree Clemson University
2008 Chris Bishop Radford University
2008 Nick Burton Clemson University
2008 Zach Bruhn US Air Force Academy
2008 Brandon Collins US Merchant Marines Academy
2008 Cameron Cooksey Central Florida
2008 Jamie Deal US Naval Academy
2008 Nhan Doan Georgia Sate
2008 Bryan Dominguez UC – Santa Barbara
2008 Alex Evert Northern Illinois University
2008 Kevan George Central Florida
2008 Alvaro Guerra Queens University
2008 Hunter Hayes Davidson University
2008 Sean Hoek East Tennessee State
2008 Walker Jernigan Furman University
2008 Dean Judson High Point University
2008 Cameron Kennelly Emory University
2008 Mark Lavery University of Kentucky
2008 Chris Long Tusculum College
2008 Patrick Martineau University of Kentucky
2008 Harrison McConnell Oglethorpe University
2008 Tim Nixon East Tennessee State
2008 Richie Owen Middle Georgia College
2008 Chris Peacos Georgia State
2008 Carter Richardson Catawba College
2008 Allen Stein Middle Georgia College
2008 Riley Sumpter Clemson University
2008 Jahan Threeths Elon University
2008 Chris Treible Appalachian State
2008 Taylor White University of Kentucky
2008 Peter Yu Union College
2008 Carrie Bolton Furman University
2008 Lucy Boone Furman University
2008 Eleanor Falgoust College of Charleston
2008 Erin Holt Armstrong Atlantic
2008 Taylor Lee Western Carolina
2008 Kelsey MacGinnis Kennesaw State
2008 Charlotte Marchant Anderson University
2008 Megan McAlpine Georgia College and State
2008 Laura McCalla University of Alabama-Birmingham
2008 Tawny Moffat Georgia College and State
2008 Michelle Olivier Portland University
2008 Emerald Phillips Mercer University
2008 Bailey Powell University of Georgia
2008 Hannah Rosenbaum Appalachian State
2008 Katie Schwartz Kennesaw State
2008 Kaitlyn Thacker Tennessee Tech
2008 Olivia Tucker Mercer University
2008 Brittany Vining Kennesaw State
2008 Elizabeth Underwood Davidson University
2008 Candace West Vanderbilt University
2007 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2007 Ben Leblois South Carolina
2007 Ryan Thomas South Carolina
2007 Jordan Bryant Georgia College and State
2007 Caitlin Gill Western Carolina
2007 Calle McCallister Anderson University
2007 Kelly Shafer Samford University
2007 Jessica Turner West Georgia University
2007 Morgan Worch Lees-McCrae University
2006 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2006 Michael Bonilla UNC-Greensboro
2006 Mario Burstein South Carolina
2006 Clint Collins Elon University
2006 Matt Cranford Mercer University
2006 Migel Da Silva Lipscomb University
2006 Adam Himeno St. John’s University
2006 Cory Lewis South Carolina
2006 Steven Kinney Elon University
2006 Tyler Ruthven South Carolina
2006 Thomas Story University of Tulsa
2006 Caroline Austin Kennesaw State
2006 Christy Barrow College of Charleston
2006 Kate Blankenship University of Alabama-Birmingham
2006 Jamie Daley West Georgia
2006 Katie Jacobsen University of Georgia
2006 Leslie McConnell University of Georgia
2006 Beth Meadors Kennesaw State
2006 Kelley O’Hara Stanford University
2006 Malorie Rutledge Louisiana State University
2006 Brittany Schneider College of Charleston
2006 Kasey Warren Auburn University
2006
Ben Frasher
Ohio State University U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2005 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2005 Kyle Bennett Erskine College U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2005 Patrick Deveau Rhodes College U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2005 Danny Irizarry Ohio State U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2005 Wes Johnson University of Alabama at Birmingham (UAB) U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2005 Spencer Sumter Georgia State U18 Concorde Fire Elite
2004 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2004 Mark Buchholz Clemson University
2004 Jordan Cushman Brigham Young
2004 Chris Davis Furman University
2004 Kyle Helton Duke University
2004 Joseph Howie Southern Methodist
2004 Ryan Kell College of Charleston
2004 Johnathan Leathers Furman University
2004 Cameron Lewis UNC-Chapel Hill
2004 Justin Papadakis Duke University
2004 Phillip Raby Furman University
2004 Ryan Roushandel Clemson University
2004 Havard Usry Clemson University
2004 Lauren Beradicurti University of Miami
2004 Megan Devine Virginia Tech
2004 Kelly Ducray UNC-Charlotte
2004 Melissa Fletcher Georgia State
2004 Laura Salichs George Mason
2003 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2003 Alex Alfred University of Miami
2003 Leigh Baker University of Alabama
2003 Suzanne Baker University of Alabama
2003 Geneva Baron University of Illinois
2003 Lee Ann Blalock Texas Christian University
2003 Julie Brooks University of Miami
2003 Amanda Elam University of Georgia
2003 Lauren Eller Catawba College
2003 M.A. Foster South Carolina
2003 Danielle Goulet Winthrop University
2003 Jessica Griggs Bucknell University
2003 Kasie Groom William and Mary
2003 Paige Harwell University of Iowa
2003 Rachel Holmes Middle Tennessee State
2003 Jessica Jordan Lipscomb College
2003 Erin Kniery Troy State University
2003 Kelly Knowles Elon University
2003 Anna Mapes University of Virginia
2003 Erin Mazursky Georgetown University
2003 Shauna Mueller Georgia State
2003 Ansley Myrick University of Florida
2003 Rosie O’Toole Georgia State
2003 Alexa Pasquerelli Georgia State
2003 Lindsay Smith Kennesaw State
2003 Lucy Thompson Colorado College
2003 Courtney Van Winkle University of Alabama
2003 Beth Wade Middle Tennessee State
2003 Rachel Wiggins George Mason
2003 Sharon Young Samford Univesity
2002 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2002 Brian Mitchell Georgia State
2001 SIGNINGS
Grad Yr  Player School Concorde Fire Team
2001 Justin Andersen Harvard University
2001 J.D. Brookes Clemson University
2001 Dan Burke UNC-Charlotte
2001 Ryan Carroll Elon University
2001 Nick Frasher Xavier University
2001 Tyler Hamilton Georgia State
2001 Josh McGlamery Belmont Abbey College
2001 Justin Moore Clemson University
2001 Jason Rivers Georgia State
2001 Paul Schwak Georgia State
2001 George Sheppard UNC-Charlotte
2001 Justin Towns UNC-Greensboro
2001 Will White Presbyterian College